Resultater fra Tjeldbergodden Cup!!
Resultater lørdag 9/11

         
Kamp

 nr

Klasse/

Pulje

Tid Hjemmelag Bortelag Resultat
  14    J2   0800   KIL/Hemne 2   Aure  4-1
  15   SMJ   0821   KIL/Hemne 1   Aure  1-1
  16    J2   0842   Skaun   Trønder/Lyn  3-0
  17    J1   0903   KIL/Hemne 1   Orkanger/Orkdal  0-5
  18  SMJ   0924   KIL/Hemne 2   Buvik  1-0
  19    G1   0945   Tiller/Sjetne 2    KIL/Hemne 3  5-0
  20    G2   1006   KIL/Hemne 1   Tiller/Sjetne 1  4-1
  21  SMG1   1027   KIL/Hemne 3   Flatås 2  0-12
  22    J2   1048   Trønder/Lyn    KIL/Hemne 2  2-1
  23  SMG4   1109   Orkanger    Flatås 1  0-15
  24  SMJ   1130   Ørland   Aure  2-3
  25    G2   1151   Klæbu 2   KIL/Hemne 1  0-10
  26    G1   1212   Sunndal 2   Klæbu 1  2-1
  27    J1   1233   Orkanger/Orkdal   Krokstadøra  3-0
  28  SMG4   1254   Nordlandet 1   Orkanger  2-4
  29  SMG1   1315   Nordlandet 2   KIL/Hemne 3  7-0
  30  SMG2   1336   Ørland 1   Flatås 3  4-1
  31    G3   1357   Fosen 1   Sunndal 1  3-6
  32    G1   1418   Klæbu 1   Tiller/Sjetne 2  1-10
  33    G2   1439   Tiller/Sjetne 1    Fosen 2  2-3
  34    J1   1500   Orkanger/Orkdal   Ørland  5-2
  35    J2   1521   Aure   Skaun  1-4
  36    G3   1542   KIL/Hemne 2   Fosen 1  0-5
  37   SMJ   1603   Buvik   Ørland  0-3
  38   SMJ   1624   Aure   KIL/Hemne 2  2-2
  39  SMG4   1645   Flatås 1   Nordlandet 1  12-0
  40     J1   1706   Ørland   Krokstadøra  4-1
  41  SMG2   1727      KIL/Hemne 4   Ørland 1  3-0
  42     J2   1748   Trønder/Lyn   Aure  1-1
  43    G1   1809   KIL/Hemne 3   Sunndal 2  0-4
  44  SMG3   1830   Heimdal 2   Ørland 2  3-2
  45    G3   1851   Sunndal 1   KIL/Hemne 2  5-0
  46   SMJ   1912   Ørland   KIL/Hemne 1  1-1
  47     J2   1933   KIL/Hemne 2   Skaun  0-1
  48  SMG1   1954   Nordlandet 2   Flatås 2  5-1
  49  SMG5   2015   Heimdal 1   KIL/Hemne 2  2-4
  50  SMG3   2036   KIL/Hemne 1   Ørland 2  4-2
  51  SMG4   2057   Nordlandet 1   Flatås 1  1-14
  52   SMJ   2118   Buvik   KIL/Hemne 1  3-2
  53    G1   2139   Tiller/Sjetne 1   Sunndal 2  4-1
  54    G3   2200   KIL/Hemne 2   Sunndal 1  0-7
  55    G2   2221   Fosen 2   KIL/Hemne 1  1-4

                 Resultater søndag 10.11.02

 
           
Kamp

Nr

Klasse/

Pulje

 Tid

 

   Hjemmelag

 

   Bortelag

 

Resultat

 

  56   G3   0800   Fosen 1   KIL/Hemne 2  6-1
  57    G2   0821   Klæbu 2   Fosen 2  3-4
  58  SMJ   0842   KIL/Hemne 2   Ørland  3-2
  59     G1   0903   KIL/Hemne 3   Klæbu 1  2-4
  60  SMG4   0924   Orkanger   Nordlandet 1  2-1
  61  SMG3   0945   Orkdal 3   Ørland 2  1-6
  62  SMG5   1006   Orkdal 4   Heimdal 1  0-10
  63  SMG1   1027   Orkdal 1   Nordlandet 2  1-12
  64    G2   1048   Klæbu 2   Tiller/Sjetne 1  1-2
  65  SMG2   1109   Orkdal 2   Ørland 1  1-11
  66    G3   1130   Sunndal 1   Fosen 1  3-3
  67  SMG4   1151   Flatås 1   Orkanger  5-2
  68    J1   1212   KIL/Hemne 1   Ørland  1-0
  69  SMG5   1233   Orkdal 4   KIL/Hemne 2  1-2
  70  SMJ   1254   Aure   Buvik  2-0
       
      Sluttspill  
           
Kamp

Nr

Klasse/

Pulje

 Tid

 

   Hjemmelag

 

   Bortelag

 

Resultat

 

  71

 

 Kvartf.

 SMG

1315 Nordlandet 2 Ørland 1 3-4 e

sudden d.

  72

 

 Kvartf.

 SMG

1336 KIL/Hemne 4 Flatås 2 4-2
  73

 

 Kvartf.

 SMG

1357 KIL/Hemne 1 Heimdal 1 8-1
  74

 

 Kvartf,

 SMG

1418 Flatås 1 Ørland 2 7-1
  75

 

 Semif.

 SMJ

1439 KIL/Hemne 2 Buvik 3-1
  76

 

 Semif.

 SMJ

1500 Aure Ørland 1-4
  77

 

 Semif.

  SMG

1521 Ørland 1 KIL/Hemne 1 1-2
  78 

 

 Semif.

  SMG

1542 KIL/Hemne 4 Flatås 1 6-1
  79

 

 Semif. 

    JE

1603 Orkanger/Orkdal Trønder/Lyn 7-2
  80

 

  Semif.

   JE

1624 Skaun KIL/Hemne 1 0-0 Sk v

på corner.

  81      

 

 Semif.

  GU

1645 Tiller/Sjetne 2 KIL/Hemne 1 2-0
  82

 

 Semif.

   GU

1706 Sunndal 1 Sunndal 2 2-1 etter

sudden d.

  83

 

  Br.fin.

  SMJ

1727 Buvik Aure 1-2 etter

sudden d.

  84

 

 Finale

  SMJ

1748 KIL/Hemne 2 Ørland 2-1 etter

sudden d.

     
Kamp

Nr

Klasse/

Pulje

     Hjemmelag

 

   Bortelag

 

 
  85

 

 Br,fin,

 SMG

1818 Ørland 1 Flatås 1 1-3
  86

 

 Finale

 SMG

1839 KIL/Hemne 1 KIL/Hemne 4 2-3
           
           
  87

 

  Br.fin.

    JE

1910 Trønder/Lyn KIL/Hemne 1 3-1
  88

 

  Finale

    JE

1931 Orkanger/Orkdal Skaun 3-3 Sk v

på corner.

           
           
  89

 

 Br.fin.

  GU

2000 KIL/Hemne 1 Sunndal 2 7-0
  90  

 

  Finale

   GU

2021 Tiller/Sjetne Sunndal 1 3-6
(OPPDATERT 11/11/2002 5:08:50 PM)

Tor Ottar Bjerksæter
   

KIL/HEMNE Fotball  -  Ånesøyan  -  7200 KYRKSÆTERØRA  -    post@kilhemne.no   -  Tlf.: 72 45 22 92

 sitemap
Admin