Molde og Kattem/Leinstrand ble nye vinnere
Lørdag 16  /11      

Kamp

nr

Klasse

/Pulje

Tid Hjemmelag Bortelag Resultat
1 KVR1 0830 KIL/Hemne 1 Orkla 2  1-3
2 KVR3 0851 Orkla 3 KIL/Hemne 2  2-1
3 MJ31 0912 Orkla KIL/Hemne 2  5-2
4 MJR3 0933 RBK KIL/Hemne 1  4-1
5 KVR4 0954 Orkla 1 Kattem/Leinstrand 2  2-0
6 KVR4 1015 Trondheims-Ørn 2 Buvik/Gimse/Melhus 1  5-1
7 KVR2 1036 KIL/Hemne 3 Trondheims-Ørn 1  0-8
8 MJR2 1057 KIL/Hemne 3 Heimdal  1-6
9 MJR1 1118 Træff 2 Orkla  4-2
10 MJR2 1139 Surnadal Clausenengen 2  2-1
11 KVR3 1200 Træff  1 Buvik/Gimse/Melhus 1  5-0
12 KVR3 1221 KIL/Hemne 2 Kattem/Leinstrand  1-10
13 KVR1 1242 Malvik Sørlia 2  2-4
14 MJR1 1303 XXXXX KIL/Hemne 2  
15 MJR1 1324 Molde Orkla  9-2
16 MJR2 1345 Heimdal Træff 1  2-3
17 MJR2 1406 KIL/Hemne 3 Clausenengen 2  0-12
18 MJR3 1427 Clausenengen 1 Sunndal  2-1
19 MJR1 1448 KIL/Hemne 2 Træff 2  1-1
20 KVR2 1509 Træff 2 Ørland  6-0
21 KVR4 1530 Trondheims/Ørn 2 Sørlia 1 4-0 
22 KVR4 1551 Buvik/Gimse/Melhus 2 Orkla 1  0-9
23 KVR3 1612 Kattem/Leinstrand 1 Buvik/Gimse/Melhus 1  10-1
24 KVR3 1633 Træff 1 Orkla 3   6-3
25 KVR2 1654 Orkla 2 Malvik 0-4
26 MJR1 1715 Træff 2 Molde 1-5
27 KVR2 1736 Ørland Trondheims-Ørn 1 1-12
28 MJR3 1757 Clausenengen1 RBK 4-6
29 MJR2 1818 Surnadal Heimdal 2-5
30 MJR1 1839 Orkla XXXX  
31 MJR2 1900 Træff 1 Clausenengen 2 4-3
32 MJR3 1921 Sunndal KIL/Hemne 1 10-6
33 KVR4 1942 Kattem/Leinstrand 2 Trondheims-Ørn 2 6-2
34 KVR4 2003 Sørlia 1 Buvik/Gimse/Melhus 2 4-1
35 MJR2 2024 Surnadal KIL/Hemne 3 3-3
36 KVR3 2045 Kattem/Leinstrand 1 Orkla 3 4-0
37 KVR2 2106 Træff 2 KIL/Hemne 3 10-1
38 MJR1 2127 Molde KIL/Hemne 2 5-2
39 KVR4 2148 Orkla 1 Sørlia 1 14-0
40 KVR1 2209 Sørlia 2 KIL/Hemne 1 2-0
41 KVR3 2230 KIL/Hemne 2 Træff 1 0-5
42 KVR4 2251 Buvik/Gimse/Melhus 2 Kattem/Leinstrand 2 1-8
43 MJR2 2312 KIL/Hemne 3 Træff 1 0-6
44 KVR3 2333 Buvik/Gimse/Melhus 1 KIL/Hemne 2 2-1

 

                                     Søndag 17/11

Kamp

Nr

Klasse/

Pulje

Tid Hjemmelag Bortelag Resultat
45 KVR1 0800 Malvik KIL/Hemne 1 5-1
46 KVR1 0821 Orkla 2 Sørlia 2 4-2
47 KVR2 0842 Trondheims-Ørn 1 Træff 2 1-2
48 KVR2 0903 Ørland KIL/Hemne 3 2-2
49 KVR3 0924 Træff 1 Kattem/Leinstrand 1 1-3
50 KVR3 0945 Buvik/Gimse/Melhus1 Orkla 3 1-0
51 KVR4 1006 Kattem/Leinstrand 2 Sørlia 1 12-0
52 KVR4 1027 Orkla 1 Trondheims-Ørn 2 6-1
53 MJR1 1048 Molde XXXX  
54 MJR2 1109 Clausenengen 2 Heimdal 1-4
55 MJR3 1130 KIL/Hemne 1 Clausenengen 1 2-4
56 MJR3 1151 Sunndal RBK 6-0
57 MJR2 1212 Surnadal Træff 1 6-5
58 MJR1 1233 Træff 2 XXXX  
           
      SLUTTSPILL    
           
59 Kvartf

KVR

1254 Malvik Trondheims-Ørn 0-3
60 Kvartf.

KVR

1315 Sørlia 2 Træff 2

2-1 e

sudden d.

61 Kvartf.

KVR

1336 Kattem/Leinstrand 1 Kattem/Leinstrand 2 4-5
62 Kvartf.

KVR

1357 Træff 1 Orkla 1 1-9
63 Kvartf.

MJR

1418 Molde  Clausenengen 2 7-3
64 Kvartf.

MJR

1439 Træff 1 RBK 1-5
65 Kvartf.

MJR

1500 Sunndal Surnadal 7-0
66 Kvartf.

MJR

1521 Træff 2 Clausenengen 1 2-5
67 Semifin.

KVR

1542 Trondheims-Ørn 1 Kattem/Leinstrand 2 1-4
68 Semifin.

KVR

1608 Sørlia 2 Orkla 1 3-5
69 Semifin.

MJR

1634 Molde  Sunndal 4-3
70 Semifin.

MJR

1659 RBK Clausenengen 1 0-3
71 Br.fin.

KVR

1725 Trondheims-Ørn 1 Sørlia 2 4-1
72 Finale

KVR

1751 Kattem/Leinstrand 2 Orkla 1 5-3

Premieutdeling KVR

73 Br.fin.

MJR

1830 Sunndal  RBK 7-2
74 Finale

MJR

1900 Molde  Clausenengen 1 7-1

Premieutdeling MJR

(OPPDATERT 11/17/2002 5:29:44 PM)

Tor Ottar Bjerksæter
   

KIL/HEMNE Fotball  -  Ånesøyan  -  7200 KYRKSÆTERØRA  -    post@kilhemne.no   -  Tlf.: 72 45 22 92

 sitemap
Admin